Buildbase FA Trophy First Qualifying Round – Fixtures – Saturday, October 26

(Kick-off 3pm unless stated)

Buildbase FA Trophy First Qualifying Round
AFC Dunstable v Hastings United
AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Banbury United
AFC Sudbury v Harrow Borough
AFC Totton v Weston-super-Mare
Ashford United v Barton Rovers
Atherton Collieries v Scarborough Athletic
Aveley v Bowers & Pitsea
Barking v Margate
Basford United v Mickleover Sports
Basildon United v Chesham United
Biggleswade Town v Bedworth United
Bishop’s Stortford v Enfield Town
Brighouse Town v Workington
Brightlingsea Regent v Royston Town
Bromsgrove Sporting v Barwell
Buxton v Hyde United
Cambridge City v Needham Market
Carlton Town v Matlock Town
Carshalton Athletic v Merstham
Cheshunt v East Thurrock United
Chipstead v Canvey Island
Cinderford Town v Merthyr Town
Dunston UTS v Gainsborough Trinity
Folkestone Invicta v Lewes
Gosport Borough v Farnborough
Grantham Town v Rushall Olympic
Halesowen Town v Stamford
Haringey Borough v Horsham
Haywards Heath Town v Aylesbury United
Heybridge Swifts v Potters Bar Town
Hitchin Town v Bedfont Sports
Hornchurch v Berkhamsted
Kidsgrove Athletic v Colne
Kingstonian v Corinthian-Casuals
Lancaster City v Witton Albion
Leatherhead v Ware
Leek Town v Chasetown
Lowestoft Town v Coalville Town
Maldon & Tiptree v Cray Wanderers
Marlow v Sholing
Melksham Town v Basingstoke Town
Metropolitan Police v Tilbury
Morpeth Town v Mossley
Nantwich Town v Bamber Bridge
Peterborough Sports v Alvechurch
Phoenix Sports v Kings Langley
Poole Town v Hartley Wintney
Prescot Cables v Pickering Town
Radcliffe v FC United of Manchester
Redditch United v Corby Town
Runcorn Linnets v Pontefract Collieries
Salisbury FC v Dorchester Town
Sittingbourne v Tooting & Mitcham United
St Ives Town v Soham Town Rangers
Stalybridge Celtic v South Shields
Stourbridge v Nuneaton Borough
Stratford Town v Hednesford Town
Sutton Coldfield Town v Stafford Rangers
Swindon Supermarine v Thatcham Town
Tamworth v Leiston
Thame United v Frome Town
Truro City v Blackfield & Langley
Uxbridge v Bognor Regis Town
Warrington Town v Ashton United
Westfield v Beaconsfield Town FC
Whitby Town v Worksop Town
Whitehawk v Hendon
Willand Rovers v Larkhall Athletic
Wimborne Town v Taunton Town
Wingate & Finchley v Hayes & Yeading
Worthing v Walton Casuals
Yate Town v Tiverton Town

Brian Jeeves

Email: sport@yellowad.co.uk