Buildbase FA TrophyFirst Round Qualifying – Fixtures – Saturday, October 31

Ashton United v Clitheroe
Atherton Collieries v City of Liverpool
Aveley v Beaconsfield Town FC
Barking v Sittingbourne
Basford United v Alvechurch
Biggleswade Town v Heybridge Swifts
Bishop’s Stortford v Brentwood Town
Bognor Regis Town v Tooting & Mitcham United
Bowers & Pitsea v Hornchurch
Bracknell Town v Cinderford Town
Bromsgrove Sporting v Coleshill Town
Burgess Hill Town v Harrow Borough
Chesham United v Whyteleafe
Coalville Town v Matlock Town
Coggeshall Town v Wingate & Finchley
Corby Town v Hednesford Town
Corinthian-Casuals v Hendon
Dorchester Town v Gosport Borough
East Thurrock United v Cheshunt
Enfield Town v Ramsgate
Evesham United v Leek Town
Faversham Town v Haringey Borough
FC United of Manchester v Marske United
Felixstowe & Walton United v Metropolitan Police
Frome Town v Farnborough
Glossop North End v Workington
Hartley Wintney v Poole Town
Hastings United v Ashford Town (Middx)
Highworth Town v Swindon Supermarine
Hitchin Town v Herne Bay
Horsham1 v Welwyn Garden City
Hyde United v Frickley Athletic
Kendal Town v Buxton
Kings Langley v Brightlingsea Regent
Leatherhead v Potters Bar Town
Leiston v Worthing
Loughborough Dynamo v Bedford Town
Lowestoft Town v Lewes
Maldon & Tiptree v Kingstonian
Marine v Stalybridge Celtic
Marlow v Berkhamsted
Merstham v Carshalton Athletic
Mickleover v Dereham Town
Moneyfields v Kidlington
Morpeth Town v Whitby Town
Needham Market v Three Bridges
Newcastle Town v Nuneaton Borough
Peterborough Sports v Gainsborough Trinity
Pickering Town v Runcorn Linnets
Radcliffe v Bamber Bridge
Redditch United v Nantwich Town
Royston Town v Hythe Town
Rushall Olympic v Barwell
Rushden & Diamonds v Ilkeston Town
Salisbury FC v Tiverton Town
Scarborough Athletic v Witton Albion
South Shields v Colne
St Ives Town v Stafford Rangers
St Neots Town v Worksop Town
Stourbridge v Stamford
Stratford Town v Kidsgrove Athletic
Tamworth v Banbury United
Taunton Town v Truro City
Thame United v Wimborne Town
Uxbridge v Hayes & Yeading
Walton Casuals v Folkestone Invicta
Warrington Town v Lancaster City
Weston-super-Mare v Larkhall Athletic
Whitehawk v Cray Wanderers
Yate Town v Bideford
Yaxley v Grantham Town

Advertisement

Brian Jeeves

Email: [email protected]