Buildbase FA Vase Second Round Proper – Fixtures – Saturday/Sunday, November 2/3

Buildbase FA Vase Second Round Proper – Fixtures – Saturday/Sunday, November 2/3

Selby Town v Bridlington Town

Bishop Auckland v West Auckland Town

Hebburn Town v Sunderland RCA

Irlam v Consett AFC

Congleton Town v Maine Road

Stockton Town v Barnoldswick Town

Northwich Victoria v Wythenshawe Town

Lower Breck v Shildon AFC

Vauxhall Motors v Sunderland Ryhope CW

Yorkshire Amateur v Bottesford Town

Newcastle Benfield v Guisborough Town

Rylands v Grimsby Borough

Longridge Town v Thornaby

Newark Flowserve v Rugby Town

Lye Town v Droitwich Spa

Wellingborough Town v Dudley Town

Malvern Town v Loughborough University

Lutterworth Town v Eastwood Community

AFC Mansfield v Long Buckby

Walsall Wood v Uttoxeter Town

Leicester Nirvana v Westfields

West Bridgford v Heanor Town

Sporting Khalsa v Quorn

Coventry United v Long Eaton United

Clay Cross Town v Sherwood Colliery

Worcester City v Dunkirk

Harborough Town v Atherstone Town

Shepshed Dynamo v Cadbury Athletic

South Normanton Athletic v Rothwell Corinthians

Woodbridge Town v Godmanchester Rovers

Norwich United v Kirkley & Pakefield

Stansted v Mildenhall Town

Newport Pagnell Town v Coggeshall United

Saffron Walden Town v FC Clacton

Leighton Town v FC Broxbourne Borough

Deeping Rangers v Stanway Rovers

Milton Keynes Robins v Eynesbury Rovers

Colney Heath v Stowmarket Town

Fisher v Glebe

Abbey Rangers v Ascot United

Frenford v Lancing

Raynes Park Vale v Sutton Common Rovers

Binfield v Redhill

Walthamstow v AFC Uckfield Town

Corinthian v Canterbury City

Windsor v Eastbourne Town

Deal Town v Oxhey Jets

Welling Town v Bedfont & Feltham

Bearsted v Chatham Town

Kennington v Newhaven

Warminster Town v AFC Portchester

Baffins Milton Rovers v Bradford Town

Falmouth Town AFC v Longlevens

AFC St Austell v Buckland Athletic

Tavistock AFC v Exmouth Town

Saltash United v Bridgwater Town

Brockenhurst v Plymouth Parkway

Christchurch v Badshot Lea

Petersfield Town v Roman Glass St George

Bovey Tracey v Hamworthy United

Bitton AFC v Fairford Town 

Sunday, November 3

White Ensign v Wroxham

Southall v Seaford Town

Thornbury Town v Cribbs

Advertisement

Brian Jeeves

Email: [email protected]