Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round – Fixtures – Saturday, September 4

Abbey Rangers v Chatham Town
Alton v Sholing
Anstey Nomads v Stone Old Alleynians
Arlesey Town v Bowers & Pitsea
Ashford Town (Middx) v Tilbury
Ashton United v Hebburn Town
Atherton Collieries v Bridlington Town
Aylesbury United v Willand Rovers
Balham v Merstham
Banbury United v Ardley United
Barnoldswick Town v Pontefract Collieries
Barnstaple Town v Lymington Town
Basford United v Stourbridge
Basingstoke Town v Bridgwater United
Beaconsfield Town FC v Walton & Hersham
Bedford Town v Canvey Island
Bedworth United v Winterton Rangers
Biggleswade Town v Hitchin Town
Bishop’s Stortford v Lowestoft Town
Blackfield & Langley v Wimborne Town
Bootle v FC United of Manchester
Brentwood Town v Cheshunt
Broadfields United v South Park
Bromsgrove Sporting v Loughborough University
Burgess Hill Town v Bracknell Town
Bury Town v Norwich United
Cambridge City v East Thurrock United
Carlton Town v Stratford Town
Charnock Richard v Prescot Cables
Chasetown v Barwell
Cirencester Town v Easington Sports
City of Liverpool v Clitheroe
Coalville Town v AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Colney Heath v Ware
Corby Town v Hendon
Corinthian v Folkestone Invicta
Cray Wanderers v Sutton Common Rovers
Dorchester Town v Yate Town
Dunston UTS v Marine
Enfield Town v Dereham Town
Erith & Belvedere v Chertsey Town
Farnborough v Peacehaven and Telscombe
Felixstowe & Walton United v Great Wakering Rovers
Fleet Town v Hanwell Town
Frome Town v Mangotsfield United
Gosport Borough v Plymouth Parkway
Hadley v Enfield
Halesowen Town v Ilkeston Town
Handsworth v Coventry United
Harefield United v Hastings United
Harrow Borough v Ramsgate
Hayes & Yeading v Bognor Regis Town
Haywards Heath Town v Horsham
Hednesford Town v Cleethorpes Town
Highworth Town v Shaftesbury Town
Hornchurch v Barton Rovers
Hythe Town v Ascot United
Ilford v Aveley
Jersey Bulls v VCD Athletic
Kendal Town v Warrington Town
Kennington v Carshalton Athletic
Kidlington v Bishop’s Cleeve
Kings Langley v Romford
Lancaster City v 1874 Northwich
Leek Town v Mickleover
Leicester Road v Hanley Town
Leiston v Brightlingsea Regent
Lewes v Metropolitan Police
Little Oakley v Kirkley and Pakefield
Long Eaton United v Coleshill Town
Longlevens v Alresford Town
Margate v Thame United
Marske United v Seaham Red Star
Matlock Town v Belper Town
Merthyr Town v Hamworthy United
Morpeth Town v Hyde United
Mossley v Newton Aycliffe
Mulbarton Wanderers v Welwyn Garden City
Nantwich Town v Grantham Town
Needham Market v St Ives Town
Northwood v Chichester City
Oxhey Jets v Kingstonian
Peterborough Sports v Haringey Borough
Phoenix Sports v Chipstead
Poole Town v Swindon Supermarine
Potton United v AFC Sudbury
Radcliffe v Skelmersdale United
Redhill v Sevenoaks Town
Royston Town v Mildenhall Town
Runcorn Linnets v Liversedge
Rushall Olympic v Stafford Rangers
Salisbury FC v Tiverton Town
Scarborough Athletic v Witton Albion
Sheppey United v Marlow
Shepton Mallet v Taunton Town
Sherwood Colliery v Buxton
Shildon v South Shields
Spelthorne Sports v Bedfont Sports
Sporting Khalsa v Gainsborough Trinity
Squires Gate v North Shields
Stalybridge Celtic v Colne
Stamford v Redditch United
Stowmarket Town v Potters Bar Town
Sunderland RCA v Stockton Town
Tamworth v Alvechurch
Tividale v Spalding United
Truro City v Exmouth Town
Uxbridge v Chesham United
Walthamstow v Berkhamsted
Walton Casuals v Hartley Wintney
Warrington Rylands v Whitby Town
West Allotment Celtic v Bamber Bridge
Weston-super-Mare v Flackwell Heath
Whitstable Town v Leatherhead
Wingate & Finchley v Basildon United
Worksop Town v Newport Pagnell Town
Worthing v Corinthian-Casuals
Lichfield City v Nuneaton Borough

Advertisement

Brian Jeeves

Email: [email protected]