Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round – Fixtures – Saturday, September 19

Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round
Sutton Common Rovers v Jersey Bulls
Abbey Rangers v Marlow
AFC Fylde v Spennymoor Town
AFC Sudbury v Stowmarket Town
AFC Telford United v Stamford
Ashford Town (Middx) v Folkestone Invicta
Atherton Collieries v Witton Albion
Aylesbury United v Bishop’s Cleeve
Basingstoke Town v Wimborne Town
Beaconsfield Town FC v Havant & Waterlooville
Bedford Town v Welwyn Garden City
Bedworth United v Long Eaton United
Belper Town v Tamworth
Bishop’s Stortford v Bowers & Pitsea
Blyth Spartans v FC United of Manchester
Boston United v Corby Town
Brackley Town v Coalville Town
Braintree Town v Billericay Town
Broadfields United v Hastings United
Bromsgrove Sporting v Worksop Town
Burgess Hill Town v Dorking Wanderers
Buxton v Rushall Olympic
Carshalton Athletic v Ebbsfleet United
Chelmsford City v Little Oakley
Chertsey Town v Chesham United
Chichester City v Maidstone United
Chorley v Southport
Cirencester Town v Hamworthy United
City of Liverpool v Farsley Celtic
Cleethorpes Town v Alfreton Town
Colne v 15:00Guiseley
Concord Rangers v St Albans City
Curzon Ashton v Stockton Town
Darlington v Chester
Dartford v Hythe Town
Dulwich Hamlet v Bedfont Sports
East Thurrock United v Needham Market
Enfield Town v Hadley
Frome Town v Oxford City
Gateshead v Bradford (Park Avenue)
Great Wakering Rovers v Peterborough Sports
Halesowen Town v Handsworth
Hanley Town v Chasetown
Hanwell Town v Eastbourne Borough
Hayes & Yeading v Tonbridge Angels
Hitchin Town v Cheshunt
Hornchurch v Walthamstow
Hungerford Town v Truro City
Kings Langley v Leiston
Kingstonian v Horsham
Leamington v Stone Old Alleynians
Leatherhead v Corinthian-Casuals
Lymington Town v Hereford
Marine v Warrington Town
Marske United v South Shields
Merstham v Margate
Metropolitan Police v Farnborough
Mickleover v Basford United
Morpeth Town v Lancaster City
Mossley v Radcliffe
Nantwich Town v Banbury United
Norwich United v Mildenhall Town
Phoenix Sports v Redhill
Poole Town v Chippenham Town
Prescot Cables v Whitby Town
Runcorn Linnets v Bamber Bridge
Shaftesbury Town v Bath City
Slough Town v Whitehawk
Spalding United v Kettering Town
Sporting Khalsa v Kidderminster Harriers
Squires Gate v Pontefract Collieries
Stratford Town v Nuneaton Borough
Clapton v AFC Dunstable
Tiverton Town v Sholing
Walton Casuals v Hampton & Richmond
Ware v Hemel Hempstead Town
Welling United v Harrow Borough
Weston-super-Mare v Taunton Town
Wingate & Finchley v Baldock Town
Yate Town v Gosport Borough
YorkCity vHebburn Town

Advertisement

Brian Jeeves

Email: [email protected]