Essex Senior League – Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round – Essex Olympian League – Fixtures – Tuesday, September 14 to Saturday 18

Tuesday, September 14

Essex Senior League

St Margaretsbury v Stanway Rovers

Walthamstow v West Essex

Wednesday, September 15

Essex Senior League

Athletic Newham v Stansted

Ilford v Hoddesdon Town

White Ensign v Sporting Bengal United

Friday, September 17

Essex Senior League

Woodford Town v Sawbridgeworth Town

Redbridge v FC Clacton

Saturday, September 18

Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round

Chelmsford City v Little Oakley

Hornchurch v Walthamstow

Essex Senior League

Athletic Newham v Saffron Walden Town

Hoddesdon Town v White Ensign

Ilford v Stanway Rovers

Southend Manor v West Essex

St Margaretsbury v Sporting Bengal United

Stansted v Enfield

Essex Olympian League

Essex Premier Cup First Round

Barnston v Sungate

Basildon Town v Earls Colne

Dunmow Town v Springfield

Harold Wood Athletic v Tiptree Heath

Old Southendian v Dedham Old Boys

Corinthians v Halstead Town Reserves

Lymore Gardens v Epping Town

Old Southendian Reserves v Herongate Athletic

Toby v Old Chelmsfordians A

Shoebury Town v West Bergholt

Takeley Reserves v ACD United

Premier Division

Canning Town v Rayleigh Town

Leigh Ramblers v Galleywood

Catholic United v Kelvedon Hatch

Ongar Town v Bishop’s Stortford Swifts

Shenfield A.F.C. v Hutton

Division One

Beacon Hill Rovers v Chingford Athletic

Leigh Town v Runwell Sports

Snaresbrook v Wakering Sports

Division Two

Manford Way v AS Rawreth

May & Baker E.C. ‘A’ v Hutton Reserves

Rayleigh Town Reserves v Rochford Town

Wakebury v Harold Wood Athletic Reserves

Division Three

Hashtag United Development v Buckhurst Hill U23

Hullbridge Sports Reserves v Basildon Town Reserves

Pitsea Athletic v Collier Row

Wakering Sports Reserves v Catholic United Reserves

Leigh Town Reserves v Corinthians Reserves

Division Four

Canning Town Reserves v Springfield Reserves

Chingford Athletic Reserves v Old Chelmsfordians Reserves

Galleywood Reserves v Southend Manor Development

Leytonstone United v Ongar Town Reserves

Roydon v Sungate Development

Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves v Wakering Sports ‘A’

Division Five

AS Rawreth Reserves v Epping Town Reserves

Bishop’s Stortford Swifts Reserves v Wakebury Reserves

Herongate Athletic Reserves v Old Barkabbeyans

Runwell Sports Reserves v Snaresbrook Reserves

Leigh Ramblers Reserves v Collier Row Reserves

Thanks to Peter Dudley (Twitter: @ped1980) for his continued help and support with Yellow Sports Non-League League coverage) 

Advertisement

Brian Jeeves

Email: [email protected]