Essex Senior League, Thurlow Nunn Eastern Senior South and ProKit UK Essex Olympian League fixtures – Monday/Saturday, October 12/17

Monday, October 12

Essex Senior League

Hashtag United v Woodford Town

Thurlow Nunn Eastern Senior South

Newbury Forest v Barkingside

Tuesday, October 13

Essex Senior League

Hoddesdon Town v Walthamstow

Saffron Walden Town v Enfield

Sawbridgeworth Town v Redbridge

St Margaretsbury v Southend Manor

Stansted v Sporting Bengal United

Takeley v Clapton

West Essex v Hadley

Thulow Nunn Eastern Senior South

Little Oakley v Coggeshall United

Wednesday, October 14

Essex Senior League

Ilford v Cockfosters

Thurlow Nunn Eastern Senior South

Burnham Ramblers v White Ensign

Friday, October 16

Essex Senior League

West Essex v Enfield

Saturday, October 17

Buildbase FA Vase Second Qualifying Round

Holland v Colney Heath

Whitton United v White Ensign

Essex Senior League

Clapton v Redbridge

Cockfosters v Hashtag United

Hadley v Southend Manor

Hoddesdon Town v Saffron Walden Town

Sporting Bengal United v Ilford

St Margaretsbury v Stansted

Walthamstow v Sawbridgeworth Town

Woodford Town v Takeley

Thurlow Nunn Eastern Senior South

Benfleet v Harwich & Parkeston

Brimsdown v Hackney Wick

Coggeshall United v Barkingside

Little Oakley v Burnham Ramblers

May & Baker v Wivenhoe Town

Newbury Forest v Halstead Town

Wormley Rovers v Frenford

Essex Olympian Football League

Essex Premier Cup

Barnston v Shoebury Town

Frenford Reserves v Snaresbrook

Saffron Walden Town Reserves v Ryan

Sungate v Shenfield A.F.C.

Premier Division

Basildon Town v Canning Town

Bishop’s Stortford Swifts v Kelvedon Hatch

Buckhurst Hill v Springfield

Harold Wood Athletic v Old Southendian

Rayleigh Town v Hutton

Senior League Cup

Leigh Ramblers v Catholic United

Senior One

Old Chelmsfordians v Galleywood

Ongar Town v Manford Way

Runwell Sports v Chingford Athletic

Toby v Rayleigh Town Reserves

Herongate Athletic v Ramsden Scotia

Senior Two

AS Rawreth v Beacon Hill Rovers

Laindon Orient v Wakering Sports

Leigh Town v Epping Town

Old Southendian Reserves v Harold Wood Athletic Reserves

Rochford Town v May & Baker E.C.’A’

Senior Three

ACD United v Collier Row

Buckhurst Hill Reserves v Hullbridge Sports ‘A’

Corinthians Reserves v Leigh Town Reserves

Manford Way Reserves v Basildon Town Reserves

Wakebury v Toby Reserves

Senior Four

Chingford Athletic Reserves v Old Chelmsfordians Reserves

Hashtag United Development v Laindon Orient Reserves

Leytonstone United v Catholic United Reserves

Ongar Town Reserves v Shenfield A.F.C. Reserves

Wakering Sports Reserves v Sungate Reserves

Senior Five

Collier Row Reserves v Old Barkabbeyans

Epping Town Reserves v Leigh Ramblers Reserves

Newbury Forest Reserves v Runwell Sports Reserves

Shoebury Town Reserves v Bishop’s Stortford Swifts Reserves

Springfield Reserves v Herongate Athletic Reserves

Wakering Sports ‘A’ v AS Rawreth Reserve

Reserve League Cup

Galleywood Reserves v Hutton Reserves

London Junior Cup

Long Lane v Canning Town Reserves

Advertisement

Brian Jeeves

Email: [email protected]