The Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round fixtures – Saturday, October 3

AFC Dunstable v Hemel Hempstead Town
Alvechurch v Kidderminster Harriers
Ashton United v South Shields
Barking v Kings Langley
Bath City v Winchester City
Bedfont Sports v Carshalton Athletic
Bishop’s Stortford v Brentwood Town
Boston United v AFC Mansfield
Brackley Town v Billericay Town
Bracknell Town v Marlow
Bradford (Park Avenue) v Spennymoor Town
Brantham Athletic v Aveley
Burnham v Whyteleafe
Bury Town v Waltham Abbey
Buxton v Stafford Rangers
Canvey Island v Biggleswade
Chasetown v AFC Telford United
Cheshunt v Cambridge City
Chichester City v Risborough Rangers
Chippenham Town v Poole Town
Chipstead v East Grinstead Town
Chorley v Gateshead
Christchurch v Gloucester City
Coalville Town v Alfreton Town
Concord Rangers v Potters Bar Town
Corinthian v Hampton & Richmond
Corinthian-Casuals v Dulwich Hamlet
Curzon Ashton v FC United of Manchester
Darlington v Prescot Cables
Dartford v Slough Town
Dorking Wanderers v Eastbourne Borough
Ebbsfleet United v Hastings United
Farnborough v Tonbridge Angels
Farsley Celtic v Radcliffe
Folkestone Invicta v Chatham Town
Frome Town v Larkhall Athletic
Gosport Borough v Hereford
Grantham Town v Matlock Town
Guiseley v Atherton Collieries
Hanwell Town v Hartley Wintney
Haringey Borough v Chertsey Town
Harrow Borough v Cray Valley Paper Mills
Hashtag United v Braintree Town
Havant & Waterlooville v Horsham
Hayes & Yeading v Bognor Regis Town
Hednesford Town v Halesowen Town
Hendon v Maidstone United
Hyde United v AFC Fylde
Ilkeston Town v Hanley Town
Kettering Town v Chelmsford City
Kidlington v Bristol Manor Farm
Leamington v Banbury United
Leighton Town v Leiston
Maldon & Tiptree v Grays Athletic
Marske United v Consett
Metropolitan Police v Walton Casuals
Mickleover Sports v Newark
Moneyfields v Cray Wanderers
Mossley v Tadcaster Albion
Nantwich Town v Barwell
Nuneaton Borough v Stratford Town
Peterborough Sports v Stansted
Royal Wootton Bassett Town v Oxford City
Royston Town v Stamford
Runcorn Linnets v Marine
Saltash United v Sholing
Sheppey United v Welling United
Skelmersdale United v Lancaster City
Southport v Morpeth Town
St Albans City v Hitchin Town
Stalybridge Celtic v Longridge Town
Tamworth v Evesham United
Tiverton Town v Taunton Town
Truro City v Hungerford Town
Walthamstow v Hornchurch
Warrington Rylands v York City
Weston-super-Mare v Swindon Supermarine
Whitley Bay v Blyth Spartans
Wimborne Town v Melksham Town
Worksop Town v Chester

Advertisement

Brian Jeeves

Email: [email protected]