Vanarama National League – Fixtures – Monday-Monday, December/January 26/29/30/1/2 

(Kick-off 3.00pm unless stated)

Monday, December 26

Vanarama National League 

Aldershot Town v Woking

Altrincham v FC Halifax Town

Barnet v Boreham Wood

Dagenham & Redbridge v Maidstone United

Dorking Wanderers v Eastleigh

Notts County v Oldham Athletic

Scunthorpe United v Chesterfield

Southend United v Bromley

Torquay United v Yeovil Town

Wealdstone v Maidenhead United

Wrexham v Solihull Moors

York City v Gateshead

Vanarama National League North

Banbury United v Curzon Ashton

Buxton v Peterborough Sports

Chester v Alfreton Town

Chorley v AFC Telford United

Farsley Celtic v Leamington

Gloucester City v Darlington

Kettering Town v AFC Fylde

Kidderminster Harriers v Blyth Spartans

King’s Lynn Town v Bradford Park Avenue

Scarborough Athletic v Brackley Town

Southport v Boston United

Spennymoor Town v Hereford United

Vanarama National League South

Brackley Town v Banbury United (12.00pm)

Bradford Park Avenue v Farsley Celtic (1.00pm)

AFC Fylde v Chorley

AFC Telford United v Chester

Alfreton Town v Buxton

Blyth Spartans v Spennymoor Town

Boston United v King’s Lynn Town

Curzon Ashton v Southport

Darlington v Scarborough Athletic

Hereford v Kidderminster Harriers

Leamington v Gloucester City

Peterborough Sports v Kettering Town

Vanarama National League South

Cheshunt v Concord Rangers (12.30pm)

Oxford City v Slough Town (1.00pm)

Bath City v Chippenham Town

Chelmsford City v Braintree Town

Dulwich Hamlet v Dover Athletic

Ebbsfleet United v Dartford

Havant & Waterlooville v Eastbourne Borough

Hemel Hempstead Town v St Albans City

Hungerford Town v Farnborough

Tonbridge Angels v Welling United

Weymouth v Taunton Town

Worthing v Hampton & Richmond

Thursday, December 29

Vanarama National League South

Bath City v Worthing (3.00pm)

Braintree v Chippenham Town (3.00pm)

Friday, December 30

Vanarama National League South

Taunton Town v Weymouth (7.45pm)

Sunday, January 1

Vanarama National League 

Bromley v Southend United

Chesterfield v Scunthorpe United

Eastleigh v Dorking Wanderers

FC Halifax Town v Altrincham

Maidenhead United v Wealdstone

Oldham Athletic v Notts County

Woking v Aldershot Town

Yeovil Town v Torquay United

Vanarama National League North

 Banbury United v Brackley Town (12.00pm)

Farsley Celtic v Bradford Park Avenue (1.00pm)

Buxton v Alfreton Town

Chester v AFC Telford United

Chorley v AFC Fylde

Gloucester City v Leamington

Kettering Town v Peterborough Sports

Kidderminster Harriers v Hereford

King’s Lynn Town v Boston United

Spennymoor Town v Blyth Spartans

Vanarama National League South

Farnborough v Hungerford Town (1.00pm)

Slough Town v Oxford City (1.00pm)

Braintree Town v Chelmsford City

Chippenham Town v Bath City

Concord Rangers v Cheshunt

Dartford v Ebbsfleet United

Dover Athletic v Dulwich Hamlet

Eastbourne Borough v Havant & Waterlooville

Hampton & Richmond v Worthing

St Albans City v Hemel Hempstead Town

Welling United v Tonbridge Angels

Monday, January 2

Vanarama National League

Boreham Wood v Barnet

Gateshead v York City

Maidstone United v Dagenham & Redbridge

Solihull Moors v Wrexham

Vanarama National League North

 Scarborough Athletic v Darlington (1.00pm)

Southport v Curzon Ashton

Advertisement