Women’s FA Cup First Round – Fixtures – Sunday, November 12

(Kick-off 1pm unless stated)

AFC Fylde Women v Durham Cestria Ladies

Barnsley Women v Liverpool Feds WFC

Beaumont Park Ladies v Leafield Athletic Ladies

Blackpool Ladies v Spennymoor Town Ladies

Boldmere St. Michaels Women v Wyberton Wildcats Women

Bournemouth Ladies v Bridgwater United Women

Bristol Rovers Women v Portishead Town Ladies

Bromley Ladies v AFC Portchester Ladies

Burnley Women v Huddersfield Town Women

Cambridge United WFC v MK Dons Women

Cardiff Ladies v Cheltenham Town Ladies

Chesham United Ladies v Ebbsfleet United Women

Coundon Court Ladies v Leamington Lions Ladies

Dartford Women v Abingdon United Women

Denham United Ladies v Millwall Lionesses Ladies

Doncaster Rovers Belles v Rugby Borough Women

Dulwich Hamlet Ladies v London Bees

Dussindale & Hellesdon Women v Needham Market Women

Fulham Women v Portsmouth Women

Gateshead Ladies v Alnwick Town Ladies

Harpenden Town Women v Luton Town Ladies

Haywards Heath Town Women v Chatham Town Women

Helston Athletic Women v Exeter City Women

Hertford Town Women v Haringey Borough Women

Hull City Ladies v Halifax FC Women

Leeds Modernians Women v Darwen Women

Lincoln City Ladies v Derby County Women

Lincoln United Ladies v Loughborough Lightning Women

Mancunian Unity Women v Newcastle Women

Marine Academy Plymouth Ladies v Keynsham Ladies

Moneyfields Women v Ashford Town (Middx) Ladies

Northampton Town Ladies v Ipswich Town Women

Norton & Stockton Ancients Ladies v Chester-Le-Street Town Ladies

Norwich City Women v Hashtag United Women

Plymouth Argyle Women v Ilminster Town Ladies

Real Bedford Ladies v Billericay Town Women

Rotherham United Women v Worcester City Women

Saltdean United Women v AFC Wimbledon Women

Southampton Women’s FC v Brentford Women

Sticker Ladies v AFC Stoneham Ladies

Stoke City Women v Dunton & Broughton Utd Ladies

Sutton Coldfield Town Ladies v Chesterfield Women

Sutton United Women v Maidenhead United Women

Swindon Town Ladies v Sherborne Town Ladies

Thetford Town Women v Enfield Town Ladies

West Bromwich Albion WFC v Lye Town Ladies

West Didsbury & Chorlton Women v Leeds Ladies

Wigan Athletic Ladies v Chorley Ladies

Wolverhampton Wanderers Women v Stourbridge Ladies

Woodley United Ladies v Oxford United Women

Wroxham Women v Peterborough United Women

York City Ladies v FC United of Manchester Women

York Railway Institute Ladies v Stockport County Ladies

Leek Town Ladies v Solihull Moors Women (2pm)

Nottm Forest Women v Sheffield Ladies (2pm)

Sporting Khalsa Women v Crewe Alexandra Women (2pm)